Resurrectio Fest 2016

Viveiro, Lugo
07-07-2016 - 09-07-2016

THE OFFSPRING, IRON MAIDEN, VOLBEAT, BRING ME THE HORIZON, HATEBREED, BULLET FOR MY VALENTINE, ABBATH, DARK TRANQUILLITY, GRAVEYARD, MADBALL, MUNICIPAL WASTE, NO FUN AT ALL, ENSLAVED, PROTEST THE HERO, ENTOMBED A.D., THE CASUALITIES, WALLS OF JERICHO, NASHVILLE PUSSY, WHILE SHE SLEEPS, AMENRA, ANGEL CREW, ANGELUS APATRIDA, ATTILA, AVULSED, CRISIX, DESAKATO, EVIL IMPULSE, FLESHGOD APOCALYPSE, FRANK CARTER & THE RATTLESNAKES, IMPLORE, IN MUTE, NORMA JEAN, PERSEFONE, RISE OF THE NORTHSTAR, SHINING, STICK TO YOUR GUNS, TESSERACT, THE REAL MCKENZIES, THIRTEEN BLED PROMISES, THY ART IS MURDER, TRUE MOUNTAINS, más bandas por confirmar

Rock Fest Barcelona 2016

Santa Coloma de Gramenet, Barcelona (Parc de Can Zam)
15-07-2016 - 17-07-2016

IRON MAIDEN, TWISTED SISTER, BATTLE BEAST, MOONSPELL, OVERKILL, WHITESNAKE, KREATOR, CORONER, DORO, ORPHANED LAND, BARÓN ROJO, BLIND GUARDIAN, DRAGONFORCE, GRAVE DIGGER, HEAVEN SHALL BURN, LOUDNESS, UNISONIC, más bandas por confirmar

XI Resurrection Fest

Viveiro, Lugo
07-07-2016 - 09-07-2016

THE OFFSPRING, IRON MAIDEN, VOLBEAT, BRING ME THE HORIZON, HATEBREED, BULLET FOR MY VALENTINE, ABBATH, DARK TRANQUILLITY, GRAVEYARD, MADBALL, MUNICIPAL WASTE, NO FUN AT ALL, ENSLAVED, PROTEST THE HERO, ENTOMBED A.D., THE CASUALITIES, WALLS OF JERICHO, NASHVILLE PUSSY, WHILE SHE SLEEPS, AMENRA, ANGEL CREW, ANGELUS APATRIDA, ATTILA, AVULSED, CRISIX, DESAKATO, EVIL IMPULSE, FLESHGOD APOCALYPSE, FRANK CARTER & THE RATTLESNAKES, IMPLORE, IN MUTE, NORMA JEAN, PERSEFONE, RISE OF THE NORTHSTAR, SHINING, STICK TO YOUR GUNS, TESSERACT, THE REAL MCKENZIES, THIRTEEN BLED PROMISES, THY ART IS MURDER, TRUE MOUNTAINS, más bandas por confirmar

ANIMALS LEADERS + INTERVALS + PLINI

01-08-2016 - Madrid (Sala But)
02-08-2016 - Barcelona (Sala Razzmatazz 2)

BEHEMOTH + SECRETS OF THE MOON + MGLA

26-10-2016 - Madrid (Sala La Riviera)
27-10-2016 - Barcelona (Sala Razzmatazz 1)

CIVIL WAR

14-09-2016 - Barcelona (Sala Bóveda)
15-09-2016 - Valencia (Sala Matisse)
16-09-2016 - Zaragoza (C.C. Valdefierro)
17-09-2016 - Madrid (Sala Lemon)
18-09-2016 - Sevilla (Sala X)

DELAIN + EVERGREY + KOBRA AND THE LOTUS

02-11-2016 - Madrid (Sala Arena)

DUST BOLT

06-10-2016 - Barcelona (Sala Rocksound) + RE-ARMED
07-10-2016 - Errenteria, Gipuzkoa (Festival Metal Norte)
08-10-2016 - Zaragoza (C.C. Valdefierro) + RE-ARMED
09-10-2016 - Valencia (Sala Matisse) + RE-ARMED
11-10-2016 - Badajoz (Sala Metalarium)
12-10-2016 - Madrid (Sala Silikona)

GLENN HUGHES + LIVING COLOUR

10-12-2016 - Villava, Pamplona (Sala Totem)
11-12-2016 - Barcelona (Sala Razzmatazz 2)
13-12-2016 - Sevilla (Sala Custom)

HAKEN + SPECIAL PROVIDENCE + ARKENTYPE

02-06-2016 - Barcelona (Sala Razzmatazz 2)
03-06-2016 - Madrid (Sala Caracol)

INQUISITION + ROTTING CHRIST + MYSTIFIER + SCHAMMASCH

02-11-2016 - Barcelona (Sala Apolo 2)
03-11-2016 - Madrid (Sala Caracol)

IRON MAIDEN

09-07-2016 - Viveiro, Lugo (Resurrection Fest)
13-07-2016 - Madrid (Barclaycard Center)
14-07-2016 - Sevilla (Estadio de la Cartuja)
16-07-2016 - Barcelona (Rock Fest)

KATATONIA

12-10-2016 - Barcelona (Sala Razzmatazz 2)
13-10-2016 - Sevilla (Sala Custom)
15-10-2016 - Madrid (Sala But)

MICHAEL MONROE

05-10-2016 - Madrid (Sala Caracol)
06-10-2016 - Santiago de Compostela (Sala Malatesta)
07-10-2016 - Burlada, Navarra (Burlarock Festival)
08-10-2016 - Calella, Barcelona (Calella Rockfest)

MINISTRY

28-07-2016 - Madrid (Sala Arena)
28-07-2016 - Madrid (Sala Arena)
29-07-2016 - Barcelona (Sala Razzmatazz 2)
29-07-2016 - Barcelona (Sala Razzmatazz 2)

NEGURA BUNGET + ANTAGONIST ZERO + NOCTEM

27-10-2016 - Salamanca (Nave Bunker)
28-10-2016 - Madrid (Sala Silikona)
29-10-2016 - Zaragoza (C.C. Valdefierro)
30-10-2016 - Barcelona (Sala Monasterio)

O´FUNK´ILLO

01-07-2016 - Zahara de los Atunes, Cádiz (Festival Cabo de Plata)
19-08-2016 - Dolar, Granada (Festival Rock&Dolar)
20-08-2016 - Beniel, Murcia (Fiestas)

ROLO TOMASSI + EMPLOYED TO SERVE

09-11-2016 - Barcelona (Sala Razzmatazz 3)
10-11-2016 - Murcia (Sala Garaje Beat)
11-11-2016 - Madrid (Sala Lemon)

RUSSKAJA + CELTIBEERIAN

15-09-2016 - Barcelona (Sala Razzmatazz 2)
16-09-2016 - Madrid (Sala Arena)
17-09-2016 - Murcia (Sala Garaje Beat)

SCORPIONS + SABATON

30-06-2016 - Bilbao (Bilbao Arena Miribilla)
02-07-2016 - Córdoba (Plaza de Toros "Los Califas) + MEDINA AZAHARA
03-07-2016 - Madrid (Barclaycard Center)

SHINING + NOCTEM

03-12-2016 - Valencia (Sala Rock City)
04-12-2016 - Murcia (Sala Garage Beat Club)
05-12-2016 - Madrid (Sala Arena)
06-12-2016 - Barcelona (Sala Bóveda)
07-12-2016 - Bilbao (Sala Stage Live)

SUICIDAL ANGELS + SKILL FIST + EVIL INVADERS

11-10-2016 - Madrid (Sala Penélope)
13-10-2016 - Murcia (Sala Garaje Beat)
14-10-2016 - L´Hospitalet, Barcelona (Sala Salamandra)

TARJA

05-11-2016 - Madrid (Sala Joy Eslava)
06-11-2016 - Barcelona (Teatro Barts)

THE CURE + THE TWILIGHT SAD

20-11-2016 - Madrid (Barclaycard Center)
24-11-2016 - Barakaldo, (Bizkaia Arena BEC)
26-11-2016 - Barcelona (Palau Sant Jordi)

THE DELTA SAINTS

10-11-2016 - Bilbao (Sala StageLive)
22-11-2016 - Valencia (Sala Rock City)

WILD ROSE

09-09-2016 - Zaragoza (Sala Creedence)
10-09-2016 - Madrid (Sala Silikona)
11-09-2016 - Barcelona (Sala Monasterio)

Y&T

21-09-2016 - Barcelona (Sala Razzmatazz 2)
22-09-2016 - Madrid (Sala But)
23-09-2016 - Santiago de Compostela (Sala Capitol)

ZAKK WYLDE

13-06-2016 - Madrid (Sala La Riviera)
14-06-2016 - Barcelona (Sala Barts)
15-06-2016 - Bilbao (Sala Santana 27)

Últimas Noticias

Más noticias »

Vídeos

Más videos »

Nuevos Discos

Más discos »

Conciertos

Más crónicas »

Entrevistas

Más entrevistas »